Nom Cognoms Club / Escola Any Naixament Sexe Fecha Alta
Manel Martori Torres Trail CER Rubí 1980 Masculí 09/06/2022 14:43:08
Carla Santacruz Alacid UAR 2015 Femení 10/06/2022 10:12:52
Marc Juves Torres UAR 2015 Masculí 11/06/2022 14:20:57
Rosana Macedo Martins 1967 Femení 11/06/2022 21:55:33
Toni Navas Montero U.A.Rubí 1977 Masculí 12/06/2022 19:11:13
Omar El bouami iraqi housseyni Unió atletica de Rubi 2012 Masculí 12/06/2022 21:04:59
Zaid Akdim oubaali Unió atletica de Rubi 2012 Masculí 12/06/2022 21:07:41
Francisco Aguilera Rangel 1984 Masculí 12/06/2022 22:07:55
Carlos González Romero Trail CER Rubí 1997 Masculí 12/06/2022 23:48:11
ARNAU BLANCO AGUILAR 2013 Masculí 13/06/2022 10:35:48
RUBEN VIEITES MENDEZ UARUBI 1984 Masculí 13/06/2022 13:05:57
Laia Cid Marcos U.A. Rubí 2015 Femení 13/06/2022 14:18:01
Gonzalo Garcia Rodriguez Beer Runners 1972 Masculí 13/06/2022 16:54:30
Adria Romero Serrano UAR 2010 Masculí 14/06/2022 12:11:43
Gerard Blanco Ramirez Club Triatló Rubí 1964 Masculí 14/06/2022 20:57:10
Luis Romero quero 1983 Masculí 15/06/2022 17:04:36
Rebeca Suárez González La Sansi 1987 Femení 15/06/2022 20:45:32
Sergi Ariaca Campeny Ironwill Barcelona 1989 Masculí 15/06/2022 20:46:15
Nicolas Lopez Madrid Fondistas Rubí 1956 Masculí 16/06/2022 12:37:32
JESUS NAVIO VALDERRAMA C.N.BADIA 1978 Masculí 18/06/2022 10:32:18
Elva Mancero Marquez 1962 Femení 18/06/2022 19:58:13
Alba Sanjust Costa U.A.Rubí 2009 Femení 19/06/2022 19:53:20
Luis Enrique Ramos Ferreras Cornellà Atlètic 1985 Masculí 20/06/2022 0:56:49
Oriol Navarro Val UAR 2011 Masculí 20/06/2022 12:59:34
Josep Gómez Rocaspana Muntanya Perduda 1982 Masculí 20/06/2022 19:49:45
Manuel Franco Solbas 1962 Masculí 20/06/2022 21:09:10
Angeles Marin Alvarez Independiente 1961 Femení 20/06/2022 22:41:23
Concha Gil Acebedo UAR 1945 Femení 20/06/2022 22:42:41
Blanca Macias Palomo UAR 2009 Femení 20/06/2022 22:55:42
Rafel Bosch Janer CER 1962 Masculí 21/06/2022 9:59:25
Gerard Bosch Janer 1964 Masculí 21/06/2022 10:00:21
Eloy Lorenzo Fernández UA Rubí 2015 Masculí 21/06/2022 14:56:20
ADRIAN MACIAS FERNANDEZ UAR 2006 Masculí 21/06/2022 16:01:11
JOSUE MACIAS GARCIA 1976 Masculí 21/06/2022 16:02:15
LORENZO BLANCO ESCUDERO U.A.RUBI 1944 Masculí 21/06/2022 19:50:05
Mauro Serrano Loscos UAR 2011 Masculí 21/06/2022 21:42:54
CARLOS ALONSO JALAMANDRU TEAM 1986 Masculí 21/06/2022 21:51:07
Conrad Navas Jalamandrus team 1978 Masculí 21/06/2022 21:59:26
Alberto Real Estepa 1983 Masculí 22/06/2022 13:37:43
Carlos Espinar Martinez 1995 Masculí 22/06/2022 14:10:39
victor De la torre Ruiz 1977 Masculí 22/06/2022 14:26:16
Daniela Villacís De la vega 1984 Femení 22/06/2022 14:26:52
Milena Luzuriaga De la vega Montserrat 2009 Femení 22/06/2022 14:27:28
NOA MACIAS FERNANDEZ UAR 2010 Femení 22/06/2022 14:49:30
Toni Torrejon Torrejon Team 1974 Masculí 22/06/2022 14:53:47
Eli Galdran Jalamdrú team 1980 Femení 22/06/2022 15:09:28
Yolimar Romero Leon 1974 Femení 22/06/2022 16:22:40
Ruth Subirana Grau 1972 Femení 22/06/2022 19:51:56
LAIA MIRA CRUCES 2013 Femení 22/06/2022 20:26:18
Julio Criado Cruz 2001 Masculí 22/06/2022 21:46:53
Celso Rubén Ricaldi Argote Partícular 1975 Masculí 22/06/2022 22:56:13
JOSE RODRIGUEZ NOGALES 1963 Masculí 23/06/2022 9:30:20
Pau Pons Bartroli 2015 Masculí 23/06/2022 9:41:13
Alfons González Fermin 1977 Masculí 23/06/2022 12:05:28
Ruben Bracero Alonso Trail CER Rubí 1976 Masculí 23/06/2022 12:38:48
Xavi Maymó Codina 1991 Masculí 23/06/2022 13:13:37
Enric Company Albarracin 1973 Masculí 23/06/2022 13:42:35
Paco Ulloa Trail Cer Rubi 1970 Masculí 23/06/2022 13:44:47
Eric Ortuño López 1992 Masculí 23/06/2022 16:19:01
Guillem Cuñé Busquets Escola Bellaterra 2012 Masculí 24/06/2022 8:59:40
Arnau Cuñé Busquets Escola Bellaterra 2015 Masculí 24/06/2022 9:00:27
Guillermo Velasco Ferrer 1976 Masculí 24/06/2022 12:15:37
Clara Cuevas Vidal UAR RUBI 2009 Femení 24/06/2022 13:00:53
Adrián Rueda Claros UA Rubí 2010 Masculí 24/06/2022 16:16:44
Enric Queralt Ventura Trail CER Rubí 1967 Masculí 24/06/2022 19:57:24
Celso Ricaldi Argote Partícular 1975 Masculí 24/06/2022 23:44:54
FRANCESC XAVIER GALLARDO CARAVACA BEER RUNNERS TERRASSA 1979 Masculí 25/06/2022 11:32:10
Ramon Ribas Frías L'Eixam 1966 Masculí 25/06/2022 11:59:24
Sergi López Fernández 1989 Masculí 25/06/2022 12:52:13
Daniel González Colado 1989 Masculí 25/06/2022 12:52:59
María Carmen Rueda Jiménez . 1978 Femení 25/06/2022 14:03:27
Diego Sebastian Dimov Equipo VIU 1981 Masculí 25/06/2022 15:09:10
Eduard Oliveras Padros Trail CER 1972 Masculí 25/06/2022 16:32:09
Andrés Felipe Bedoya montoya EQUIPO VIU 1989 Masculí 25/06/2022 16:38:25
Chesco Diaz 1973 Masculí 25/06/2022 17:41:51
Rubén Lanau Rodríguez CoRReDoRS.CaT 1986 Masculí 25/06/2022 17:53:50
Montse Vendrell Aumatell Ins La Serreta 1969 Femení 25/06/2022 17:54:18
RAMON BATALLA GALIMANY 1959 Masculí 25/06/2022 18:03:21
Miquel enric Ros rodriguez No 1984 Masculí 25/06/2022 19:10:24
Oscar Farfan Hancco 1989 Masculí 25/06/2022 21:11:31
Pol Pereta Quintana 1987 Masculí 25/06/2022 23:01:11
Alexis Aguilar Olivares 1992 Masculí 26/06/2022 11:03:37
Marina García Narbona 1996 Femení 26/06/2022 11:04:21
Paola García Narbona 1993 Femení 26/06/2022 11:04:47
Adrian Benitez Valls 1992 Masculí 26/06/2022 11:14:22
Javier Buill Vilches UAR 1988 Masculí 26/06/2022 11:17:45
Marta Arauz Sampaio 1997 Femení 26/06/2022 11:43:06
Iván Santos Ucar U.A.Rubi 1975 Masculí 26/06/2022 15:18:19
Gabriela Rebollo Diaz 1991 Femení 26/06/2022 15:18:48
David Capilla Hernandez LES FONTS RUNNING TEAM 1986 Masculí 26/06/2022 15:20:33
Manuel Mata Giménez 1974 Masculí 26/06/2022 15:28:48
Lourdes Almansa Santiago independiente 1985 Femení 26/06/2022 18:19:43
DUNIA NAHIR PFUÑO 1990 Femení 26/06/2022 22:55:03
Òscar Adamuz Cortés Correbdn 1979 Masculí 26/06/2022 23:45:32
ALEXIS BERBEL POBLET 2000 Masculí 27/06/2022 9:10:28
MARCO ANTONIO Escobar Carrera CNRubi 1967 Masculí 27/06/2022 9:11:08
Alex Escobar Otero CNRubi 2006 Masculí 27/06/2022 9:12:20
Raül de Castro Argudo L'Escopinya Atlètica 1980 Masculí 27/06/2022 10:04:31
Albert Rodríguez Sancho CNR 1985 Masculí 27/06/2022 10:45:05
Wieland Wölker Independiente 1963 Masculí 27/06/2022 11:53:21
Ana Galvez Casado Uar Rubi 1978 Femení 27/06/2022 14:51:02
Alberto Pérez Mazon Uar Rubi 1979 Masculí 27/06/2022 14:52:19
Eduard González García Club Triatló Cornellà 1996 Masculí 27/06/2022 16:28:24
Julen Cárdenas Polo 2016 Masculí 27/06/2022 16:30:12
Judith Borrella Callejas UAR 2003 Femení 27/06/2022 16:37:19
Ana De la Llave Arroyo UAR 1973 Femení 27/06/2022 19:52:29
Anna Cazorla Barbudo UAR Rubi 1973 Femení 27/06/2022 20:13:22
Piero Mejía 1994 Masculí 27/06/2022 20:22:01
Juan Carlos Fernández Jara 1981 Masculí 27/06/2022 20:27:26
Pedro De Dios Gómez 1972 Masculí 27/06/2022 20:29:29
Pol Alonso Pernas Independent 1986 Masculí 27/06/2022 20:36:19
Cristina Moreno Díaz Uar Rubí 1980 Femení 27/06/2022 20:36:57
Marc Fernández Hernández 2011 Masculí 27/06/2022 20:37:52
Carla Fernández Hernández 2014 Masculí 27/06/2022 20:38:22
Ximo Sabater Mataix U.A. Rubi 1975 Masculí 27/06/2022 21:17:44
Laia Sabater Mateu Escola Montserrat Rubi 2012 Femení 27/06/2022 21:19:20
DAVID GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ 1974 Masculí 27/06/2022 21:32:41
FLORENCE BERTHOLET 1979 Femení 27/06/2022 21:34:34
Pau Retuerto Correa Club natacio rubi 1999 Masculí 27/06/2022 21:44:40
Maiol Sala Andreu UAR/Rubí Rubeo 2013 Masculí 27/06/2022 22:21:08
Raúl Criado Cruz 1999 Masculí 28/06/2022 0:01:19
Julio Criado Marín 1970 Masculí 28/06/2022 0:01:49
David Criado Cruz 2008 Masculí 28/06/2022 0:02:10
Raúl Villarreal alvarez Independiente 1975 Masculí 28/06/2022 0:14:29
Jose Miguel Segovia Martínez U.A.RUBI 1971 Masculí 28/06/2022 8:09:25
Aguedita Natividad Leon Plua independiente 1972 Femení 28/06/2022 8:50:52
Marcos Gonzàlez Romero 1991 Masculí 28/06/2022 9:00:22
Edgar Gil Gallego CNR 1991 Masculí 28/06/2022 9:52:18
Luis Gomez Hernan U. A. Rubi 1987 Masculí 28/06/2022 10:04:05
Ester Valero Hernández 1996 Femení 28/06/2022 12:06:57
Alexander Bailey 1999 Masculí 28/06/2022 12:07:36
Oriol Bellver Borras 1976 Masculí 28/06/2022 12:49:30
Sergi Ruiz Matencio SQ TEAM 1975 Masculí 28/06/2022 14:05:48
RICARD TOMAS DIEZ SQ TEAM 1974 Masculí 28/06/2022 14:08:13
Raul Gonzalez Alarcon 1976 Masculí 28/06/2022 14:15:11
Ruth Franquet Diaz 1979 Femení 28/06/2022 14:15:56
Hugo Rubio molina Maristas 2015 Masculí 28/06/2022 16:27:02
Marcel Graupera Roca 1973 Masculí 28/06/2022 17:22:36
Julia Fisher Sabria Trail cer 1988 Femení 28/06/2022 21:23:21
Sonia De Toro Espina 1986 Femení 28/06/2022 22:13:21
Beatriz Martín 1985 Femení 28/06/2022 22:14:27
Marc Pascual Fernandez 2015 Masculí 28/06/2022 22:34:32
Xavier Orellana González 1994 Masculí 29/06/2022 9:10:12
Miquel Puntí Muñoz UAR 2013 Masculí 29/06/2022 9:14:31
Yolanda Fariñas Concepcion 1971 Femení 29/06/2022 9:44:57
Sergi Llorente Alcaraz UAB 2002 Masculí 29/06/2022 10:10:36
ines Cueva 1973 Femení 29/06/2022 10:59:47
Laura Vert i Carbó 1972 Femení 29/06/2022 11:12:31
Marc Lopez garrido Schola 2014 Masculí 29/06/2022 11:41:02
Sebastian Beteta Cobo CCNOLIMITS 1959 Masculí 29/06/2022 12:55:34
Stephan Weile 1968 Masculí 29/06/2022 13:08:45
Marc Rodríguez C.E Maristes 2009 Masculí 29/06/2022 13:10:06
Costi Diego Utrera Colmenero Regina carmeli 2009 Masculí 29/06/2022 13:26:55
Cristina Roquet Pons Tráil CER Rubi 1972 Femení 29/06/2022 13:42:38
Alex Almendros Borrego 1983 Masculí 29/06/2022 15:07:06
Isaac Zapata Nieto 1983 Masculí 29/06/2022 15:15:49
Bruno Sánchez Zivillica Escolta Schola 2014 Masculí 29/06/2022 16:28:29
Sucely Aguilar López 1989 Femení 29/06/2022 16:42:30
Joan Carrillo Ortiz 1964 Masculí 29/06/2022 17:12:17
Amaro Cuéllar Martínez UAR 2011 Masculí 29/06/2022 18:05:31
Juan Cobos Expósito 1993 Masculí 29/06/2022 18:16:55
Patricia López Zambrana 1993 Femení 29/06/2022 18:19:12
Miriam Nuñez 1979 Femení 29/06/2022 18:24:43
Josep Xercavins Batlló 1982 Masculí 29/06/2022 18:48:03
JOAN CARLES CERA MARTINEZ CER 1968 Masculí 29/06/2022 18:59:01
Laia Garrido guerrero Schola 2014 Femení 29/06/2022 19:41:44
Luca Nonis Zivillica Schola 2014 Masculí 29/06/2022 20:45:35
Julieta Nonis Zivillica Schola 2017 Femení 29/06/2022 20:46:48
Ruben Garcia CUDOS 1982 Masculí 29/06/2022 21:10:25


Total Adulto: 0
Total Infantil: 0
Total Menús: 0